Nur die  SGA

Vorrunde MINI - WM 2018

Gruppe A

  Land Team Sp S U N T GT P
Russland Mallentiner SV              
Saudi-Arabien                
Ägypten TSG Bergedorf              
Uruguay SG Aufbau Boizenburg II              
         
Russland Saudi-Arabien   -    
Ägypten - Uruguay   -    
Russland Ägypten   -    
Uruguay - Saudi-Arabien   -    
Uruguay Russland   -    
Saudi-Arabien - Ägypten   -    

Gruppe B

  Land Team Sp S U N T GT P
Portugal Grevesmühlener FC              
Spanien SV Blau Weiß Lenzen              
Marokko SG Motor Boizenburg              
Iran FC Lauenburg              
         
Marokko - Iran   -    
Portugal - Spanien   -    
Portugal - Marokko   -    
Iran - Spanien   -    
Spanien - Marokko   -    
Iran - Portugal   -    

Gruppe C

  Land Team Sp S U N T GT P
Frankreich TV 1860 Neuhaus              
Australien SV 1950 Chemnitz              
Peru SG Motor Neptun Rostock              
Dänemark SV Plate              
         
Frankreich - Australien   -    
Peru - Dänemark   -    
Frankreich - Peru   -    
Dänemark - Australien   -    
Dänemark - Frankreich   -    
Australien - Peru   -    

Gruppe D

  Land Team Sp S U N T GT P
Argentinien Tus Fleesteedt              
Island Burgsee Verein Schwerin              
Kroatien                
Nigeria SV 90 Fehrbellin              
         
Argentinien - Island   -    
Kroatien - Nigeria   -    
Argentinien - Kroatien   -    
Nigeria - Island   -    
Island - Kroatien   -    
Nigeria - Argentinien   -    

Gruppe E

  Land Team Sp S U N T GT P
Brasilien Möllner SV              
Schweiz Hagenower SV              
Costa Rica TSV Empor Zarrentin              
Serbien VfB Berlin-Friedrichshain              
         
Costa Rica - Serbien   -    
Brasilien - Schweiz   -    
Brasilien - Costa Rica   -    
Serbien - Schweiz   -    
Serbien - Brasilien   -    
Schweiz - Costa Rica   -    

Gruppe F

  Land Team Sp S U N T GT P
Deutschland SG Aufbau Boizenburg I              
Mexiko SC Lüchow              
Schweden Blau Weiß 96 Schenefeld              
Südkorea Lübtheener SV Concordia              
         
Deutschland - Mexiko   -    
Schweden - Südkorea   -    
Deutschland - Schweden   -    
Südkorea - Mexiko   -    
Mexiko - Schweden   -    
Südkorea - Deutschland   -    

Gruppe G

  Land Team Sp S U N T GT P
Belgien Wittenburger SV              
Panama FSV Strohkirchen I              
Tunesien SSV 80 Gardelegen              
England TuS Brietlingen              
         
Belgien - Panama   -    
Tunesien - England   -    
Belgien - Tunesien   -    
England - Panama   -    
England - Belgien   -    
Panama - Tunesien   -    

Gruppe H

  Land Team Sp S U N T GT P
Polen FSV Dummerstorf              
Senegal SG Schnakenbek/Gülzow              
Kolumbien SV Eiche 05 Weisen              
Japan Rodenwalder SV              
         
Polen - Senegal   -    
Kolumbien - Japan   -    
Japan - Senegal   -    
Polen - Kolumbien   -    
Senegal - Kolumbien   -    
Japan - Polen   -